Boboiboy Galaxy Run
Stickman Team Detroit
Delicious Emilys New Beginning Valentines Edition
Animal Jump
Frozen Princess Hidden Object
Offroad Jeep Driving Adventure Game
Skibronx Runner
Tappy Dumont
Draw 2 Save - Stickman Rescue
Mr. Lupato and Eldorado Treasure
Italian Front
Aladdin Adventure
Abyssal Fish
Squid Escape Bloody Revenge
Farming Town
Forest Village Getaway Episode
Poppy Huggie Escape
Bubble Shooter Games
Racing & Driving Games
Dress-up Games
Strategy Games
Cards Games
Merge Games
Puzzle Games
Match-3 Games
Care Games
Simulation Games
Battle Games
Art Games
Football Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Sports Games
Cooking Games
Jigsaw Games
Shooter Games
Quiz Games
Basketball Games
Adventure Games
Boardgames Games
Agility Games
.IO Games
Casual Games
Educational Games
Boboiboy Galaxy Run
Protect the Power Spheres and save the galaxy from villains in the official BoBoiBoy game!
Unlock characters to use their powers.
Protect the Power Spheres and save the galaxy from villains in the official BoBoiBoy game!
Unlock characters to use their powers.
Unlock characters to use their powers.
Protect the Power Spheres and save the galaxy from villains in the official BoBoiBoy game!
Unlock characters to use their powers.
Playing Instructions for Boboiboy Galaxy Run
Follow Instructions in Game
Who is the creator behind this game’s concept and design?
The game studio that took on this project is Gameloft SE.
What descriptors best represent this game?
The categories that best describe the game based on its tags are alien, runner.
Can players enjoy this game on their smartphones and tablets?
Boboiboy Galaxy Run is designed for mobile play on phones and tablets.
Would this game be considered safe for kids to play?
No, children cannot play Boboiboy Galaxy Run without concern.
Does this game use a specific development tool such as Phaser, Cocos2d, or Unity?
The game utilizes the Javascript development frameworks.
In what category is this game primarily placed?
The main category that describes this game is Adventure.
What gender does this game target?
The game targets Male & Female players.
What age groups are the target audience for this game?
The game is aimed at the Kids, Young Adults age demographic.
Does the game feature any elements of violence or cruelty?
Yes, there are elements of cruelty in Boboiboy Galaxy Run’s storyline or gameplay.
Is blood a part of the game’s visuals or gameplay?
Yes, there is graphic content involving blood in Boboiboy Galaxy Run.
Recommended Articles
- How do I send a bank statement to someone?
- Can you get a fixed mortgage rate?
- Wealthy Families Diversifying Across Asia Amid Gulf Tensions
- Top 10 All Blacks Try Scorers: Legends of the Game
- Jimothy the Raccoon: Seattle's Roundest Celebrity
- University of Reading Campus: A Green Flag Award-Winning Paradise
- Thousands of 'Cockroach' Protesters to March in Delhi: Jantar Mantar, CJP, Parliament
- Gold Prices Fall as Oil Surges: Fed Rate Hikes & Middle East Tensions Explained
- How a TV Show Transformed Donaghadee into a Global Destination
- Seattle Mariners Promote Top Prospect Felnin Celesten to Double-A Arkansas | MLB Prospect Watch
- Viltrox AF 26mm f/2.8 EVO Pancake Lens Review: Compact Full-Frame Prime for Sony E & Nikon Z
- Abbey Park Lake Restored: New Borehole System Ensures Water Levels and Wildlife Habitat
- 3D Printed Battery Breakthrough: Affordable Renewable Energy Storage
- Heatwave Hazards: How to Keep Your Dog Safe from Overheating
- Shane Van Gisbergen's Impressive Performance at North Wilkesboro: NASCAR Legend's Praise
- Star Wars: Meet the New Female Luke Skywalker - Lah Kara's Journey to Jedi Mastery
- Wealthy Investors Diversify Across Asia: Tensions in the Gulf Explained
- Singapore Minister Resigns: Scandal Involving Inappropriate Behavior
- Carlton Seek Clarity from David King on Harry McKay Injury Comments | AFL News
- Win a Levoit Core Mini Air Purifier with Night Light! 🌟 Giveaway Alert!
- Eliezer Alfonzo's Emotional First Hit in Dodgers' Loss
- Horley Road Closure: Safety Works to Address Dangerous Junction
- Trail Blazers' Arena Deal: City and Team at Odds Over Funding and Transparency
- Cornwall's Road Safety Update: Proposed Speed Limit Changes and Double Yellow Lines
- Hull KR Injury Update: Noah Booth Out, Concerns for Sauaso Sue | Hull Derby Preview
- EPFO Interest Credit 2025-26: Everything You Need to Know | 8.25% Interest Rate Explained
- Zoladex Access: What You Need to Know About the Latest Update
- South London Stabbing: Man Critically Injured in Balham Attack
- Slater's Brutal Assessment: Tigers' Season in Tatters
- Scorpius: Unveiling the Zodiac's Mythical Scorpion | Starwatch
- Dodgers vs Phillies: Pitching Matchups and Series Preview
- EPFO Interest Credit 2025-26: How to Check Your 8.25% Interest & What’s New This Year
- Cameron Boozer's 19/8/4 Performance vs. Warriors | NBA Rookie Analysis & Fantasy Outlook
- Restoring Joy: Jinny Blom's Colorful Transformation of Her Mother's French Home
- China's Zhongji Innolight: Hong Kong Listing, Shares Surge, and AI Supply Chain
- Restoring Joy: Jinny Blom's Colorful Transformation of Her Mother's French Home
- YouTube Cookies Explained: Privacy, Personalization & Your Choices
- AirTrain Scandal: How Queensland Taxpayers are Getting Ripped Off
- Boone calls out for a hero; Chisholm delivers for Yanks in nightcap
- Plymouth's Armada Way: Portable Toilets Save the Day!
- Boulder's Power Grid Transformation: Undergrounding Projects for a Resilient Future
- Dean Young's Coaching Appointment at St George Illawarra Dragons: A New Era
- Cornwall's Road Safety Update: Proposed Speed Limit Changes and Double Yellow Lines
- West Indies' Amir Jangoo: 'We Don't Deserve to Be in World Cup Qualifiers'
- China's Real Estate Market: Signs of Stabilization in New Home Prices?
- South Korea's Retail Investors: The Risks of Leveraged Bets
- Gehamat Shibasaki's NRL Journey: From Broncos to Bears - A Contract Story
- Wiltshire Game Fishing Ban: Protecting Fish Stocks in Hot Weather
- From BYU to the NFL: Bruce Mitchell's Journey to the Pros
- Are You Prepared? Aussie Families' Shocking Evacuation Readiness
- Royal Family's Love for New York City: Princess Diana, King Charles, and More
- JFK Jr's Haunting Magazine Cover Sketch for Princess Diana
- UK Civil Servants' Pension Crisis: Outsourcing Failures and Financial Hardship
- Dodgers' Starting Pitchers Revealed for the Phillies Series: Who Will Dominate?
- FDA Apologizes: Taco Bell Lettuce Not Linked to Cyclosporiasis Outbreak
- First Atmosphere Detected on a Habitable-Zone Rocky Planet! LHS 1140 b Explained
- Zoladex Access Confirmed Despite PBS Removal
- Australia's One Nation: The Debate Over Deportations and the White Australia Policy
- Fishing Maine's Remote Trout Pond: 50 Years of Adventure & a July Surprise!
- Parents Fight Back: School Bus Fees Spark Outrage in Manawatū
- Stargazing Guide: Moon Meets Summer's Brightest Stars
- Win a Levoit Core Mini Air Purifier with Night Light! 🌟 Giveaway Alert for Fresh Air Lovers
- UK Pension Scandal: Retired Civil Servants Suffer Due to Outsourcing
- India's Yo-Yo Monsoon: Impact on Crops and Power Grid
- Horley Road Closure: Safety Works to Enhance Travel Experience
- Singapore Minister Resigns: Scandal Involving Inappropriate Behavior
- Do Plants Have Personalities? Surprising Science Behind Plant Behavior
- Pepe's Price Surge: What's Next for this Meme Coin?
- Wisconsin Tennis Stars Dominate at the South Dakota Open
- Cyclosporiasis Outbreak: FDA Apologizes for False Positive Test on Taco Bell Supplier Lettuce
- The Future of Probiotics: Unlocking the Power of Traceability and Functionality
- South London Stabbing: Man Critically Injured in Balham Attack
- Australia's EV Revolution: Unlocking Benefits with Better Data
- Wolves Return to Hampshire: A New Pack at New Forest Wildlife Park
- Prevent Dementia Naturally: WHO's New Recommendations - Physical Activity Over Vitamins
- Christopher Nolan's The Odyssey: Smashing Box Office Records and Silencing Critics
- Gracie Abrams Drops Two Bonus Tracks From 'Daughter From Hell' Album
- Cameron Boozer's 19/8/4 Performance vs. Warriors | NBA Rookie Analysis & Fantasy Outlook
- Prevention as an Investment: Boosting Economic Productivity
- Anthony Michael Hall's Secrets to Surviving Hollywood After 51 Years | Breakfast Club Star's Advice
- AMD's Zen 6 'Medusa Point' APU: Unveiling the Power of Mobile Computing
- Portland Trail Blazers vs. City of Portland: $600M Moda Center Deal Falls Apart? | NBA News
- FDA Cracks Down: Food Importers Face Consequences for Safety Lapses
- EPFO Interest Credit 2025-26: How to Check Your 8.25% Interest & What’s New This Year
- DRAM Demand Crisis: Chinese Memory Maker CXMT's Capacity Booked Until 2027
- Global Warming in Utah: 9 Devastating Effects
- Paul de Villiers: The Rising Star of South African Rugby
- Probiotics Revolution: Unlocking Traceability & Functionality for Gut Health
- Viltrox AF 26mm f/2.8 EVO Pancake Lens Review: Compact Full-Frame Prime for Sony E & Nikon Z
- Win a Levoit Core Mini Air Purifier with Night Light! 🌟 Giveaway Alert!
- Ken Hinkley's Journey: From Port Adelaide to Tasmania Devils' First Coach
- Wealth Diversification: Ultra-Rich Families Move Assets Across Asia Amid Gulf Tensions
- How to Fix 'You Are Not Authorized' Error on Websites (VPN, Browser, and Device Solutions)
- Wolves Return to Hampshire: A New Pack at New Forest Wildlife Park
- Breaking News: Man Stabbed Near Clapham Park in South London - Police Appeal for Witnesses
- South Korea's Tourism Expansion in Southeast Asia: Partnerships and Campaigns
- El Niño 2023: How Extreme Weather is Shaking Commodity Markets (Corn, Coffee, Copper & More)
- Transfer News: Chelsea's Record Signing, Man Utd's Bid for Summerville, Arsenal's Diomande Interest
- Cameron Boozer's 19/8/4 Performance vs Warriors | NBA Rookie Analysis & Fantasy Outlook
- London's Private Members' Club Bubble: Is It About to Burst?